T-Mobile Olympijský běh
  • Ročník: 2019
  • Typ závodu: Závod
  • Datum startu: 19. 6. 2019
  • Adresa: Nealko bar Na Vyhlídce, Havířov

Dětské závody

300 m chlapci
PořadíSt. čísloPříjmeníJménoRok nar.
115UrbančíkJakub2009
23KousalVáclav2009
37PechalMatyáš2009
418ČurillaFrantišek2009
51FujákAdam2012
617ZbořilVít2009
712SvobodaHonzík2014
813SvobodaMartínek2016
121BláhováNikoleta2011
25LudvíčkováNikola2008
32KotajnáKateřina2014
424PalowskáEma2017
1000 m chlapci
PořadíSt. čísloPříjmeníJménoRok nar.Čas
19ŠelongVojtěch20073:29
219KohoutJan20053:30
320GnidaFilip20063:31
416UrbančíkOndřej20064:40
525HavelkaJakub20064:42
100 m dívky
14KousalováHana20064:15
26MíčováHortenzie20044:56
310SikorováDenisa20075:20

Hlavní závod

PořadíSt. čísloPříjmeníJménoRok nar.PohlavíČas
112HartigDavid1973M18:40,3
258ŘímanekOndřej2001M20:13,8
316HudecDaniel2004M20:40,7
448ZbořilováIvana1982Ž20:47,2
547ZarembaHonza1981M20:55,5
656ŠimonováElen1982Ž21:14,9
743SykorovaIva1983Ž22:08,7
866MinaříkPetr1971M22:27,8
95DršťákVlastimil1970M22:35,9
1037RoboszDaniel2004M22:37,7
1154GnidováLenka1975Ž23:29,0
1231PalowskáTereza1988Ž23:41,1
1338RoboszTomáš2004M24:09,5
1425KoryntaDan1973M24:09,7
158FujákováKateřina1985Ž24:32,3
1639ŠkutaJiří1985M24:37,7
1711HanákMarek1972M24:40,1
1860GlonekRoman1969M24:47,6
1965AdamovskáPetra1974Ž25:07,6
209GajdzicaErik1973M25:24,0
2126KotrlaJiří1988M25:24,6
2232PanacekTomas1978M25:38,5
2362BorováKateřina1983Ž25:45,0
242AndrýskováRadmila1980Ž25:59,6
2542SvobodováKateřina1987Ž26:05,4
261AdamkovaMichaela1993Ž26:36,3
2751KohoutJan2005M26:56,0
2863DudaDenis2001M27:13,8
2941SvobodaAleš1984M27:35,1
3028KubicováMonika1990Ž27:40,1
3161RajdusVojtěch1987M27:53,0
3229KulhánkováJarmila1962Ž28:04,9
3355ValušBohumír1971M28:15,9
3430MěšťakováKristina1983Ž28:21,2
3527KousalováAlena1978Ž28:23,9
3668MotykováEliška2000Ž29:16,6
3715HolzerováZuzana1977Ž29:17,0
3867MotykaZbyhněv1968M29:23,6
3953KohoutováPavla1975Ž29:42,3
403BrenkusováMarkéta1991Ž29:45,0
4118JasiokováBeata1989Ž29:56,7
4252BurdíkLubomír1961M30:08,9
4335PniačkováMichaela1978Ž30:20,8
4469HýžaMichal1983M31:03,9
4522KlimošovaBarbora1982Ž31:14,3
4657KudělkaOldřich1956M31:51,0
4713HeczkoMichal1981M32:11,6
4823KohutováMonika1983Ž33:13,4
4924KonečnáLenka1969M33:31,1
5017HurtíkováEva1984Ž33:38,6
5114HoleksaHalka1975Ž33:44,7
5233PechalRoman1971M33:56,2
5340StavimohovaZuzana1976Ž33:57,3
5410GargulákováŠarka1973Ž35:22,5
5550ČurillováJitka2003Ž35:23,3
567FortelnáMonika1987Ž36:37,1
5734PechalováKateřina1972Ž37:01,9
5845VaňkováMagda1994Ž37:10,0
5920KaděrováBarbora2003Ž37:36,6
6071GamanJaroslav1935M40:52,2