• Dospělí - 1 okruh - 7 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 1 500 m

Dospělí - 1 okruh - 7 km

Počet přihlášených: 75

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Ludmila Nováková žena 1979
Šárka Houšková žena 1991
Jan Boháč muž 1994
Petra Pokorná žena 1974
Barbora Siegerthová žena 1977
Vojtěch Tupý muž 1992
Jitka Míčková žena 1980
Radek Formánek muž 1984
Lukáš Dušek muž 1979
Daniel Jelínek muž 1962
Vladimír Liebl muž 1946
Jan Vačkář muž 1976
Radek Novák muž 1969
Pavel Hanuš muž 1962
Miroslav Peroutka muž 1988
Ondřej Mergl muž 1991
Jakub Vlček muž 1989
Petr Žák muž 1979
Jana Brabcová žena 1993
Pavel Pfauser muž 1980
Irena Výborná žena 1954
Katka Plíšková žena 1980
Šárka Roubalová žena 1986
Zdeněk Vošta muž 1987
Lenka Mechlová žena 1990
David Lederer muž 1971
Kateřina Smolíková žena 2000
Jan Štěrbík muž 2004
Jan Štěrbík muž 1971
Miroslava Trnková žena 1978
Lenka Kadlecová žena 1981
Eva Štěpánková žena 1989
Jitka Remtová žena 1986
Tomáš Vejsada muž 2007
Marek Vejsada žena 1994
Marek Vejsada muž 1972
Lukáš Hartman muž 1984
Daniel Koller muž 1990
Ondřej Běhan muž 1991
Kristýna BALKOVÁ žena 1999
Barbora Vařejková žena 1976
Jiří Pokorný muž 1977
Aneta Kainzová žena 1988
Kateřina Růzhová žena 1983
Veronika Šindelářová žena 1988
Petr Šafránek muž 1978
Jan Parobek muž 1971
Ilona Fialová žena 1977
Kateřina Kuželová žena 1978
Václav Švec muž 1986
Denisa Joklová žena 1991
Petra Peterková žena 1974
Denisa Peterková žena 1995
Lukáš Kaisler muž 2004
Lucie Šitrová žena 1985
David Struška muž 1991
Vítězslav Mík muž 2002
Tadeáš Krieg muž 2008
Eva Kriegová žena 1979
Lenka Amchová žena 1990
Filip Voráček muž 1977
Jitka Jakešová žena 1979
Pavol Tarkoš muž 1983
Dalibor Staněk muž 1989
František Rousek muž 1972
Sarka Turkova Novakova žena 1990
Martin Gazda muž 1968
Zuzana Benáková žena 2002
Karel Mach muž 1987
Vladimír Chodura muž 1970
Petr Kolář muž 1980
Radka Kolářová žena 1984
Jarda Černý muž 1971
Jan Štindl muž 1979
Roman Mayer muž 1971

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 1 500 m

Počet přihlášených: 16

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Patrik Bělohlav muž 2010
Martin Sokol muž 2012
Klára Sokolová žena 2009
Oliver Sitek muž 2010
Nikola Sitková žena 2007
David Šanda muž 2014
Adam Kopeček muž 2008
SOFIE LORENCOVÁ žena 2009
Adam Šitra muž 2015
Štěpán Šitra muž 2013
Petr Mík muž 2008
Adam Karvánek muž 2015
Filip Karvánek muž 2012
Petr Jakeš muž 2008
Zina Staňková žena 2015
Nella Petroušová žena 2009