• Dospělí - 1 okruh - 7 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 1 500 m

Dospělí - 1 okruh - 7 km

Počet přihlášených: 67

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Dana Tomanová žena 1989
Jana Šindelířová žena 1991
Kateřina Kuželová žena 1978
Michal Eibl muž 1983
Zuzana Blažková žena 1992
Radka Kolářová žena 1984
Aneta Petříková Reizigová žena 1992
Katerina Smutna žena 1979
Gabriela Strnadová žena 1966
Jitka Míčková žena 1980
Ondřej Mergl muž 1991
Jan Boháč muž 1994
Miroslav Peroutka muž 1988
Soňa Pražáková žena 1991
Vladimír Liebl muž 1946
Tereza Maříková žena 1993
Šárka Houšková žena 1991
Jan Vačkář muž 1976
Lukáš Dušek muž 1979
Pavel Hanuš muž 1962
Eva Štěpánková žena 1989
Filip Čížek muž 1992
Jakub Vlček muž 1989
Tadeáš Krieg muž 2008
Eva Kriegová žena 1979
Miroslava Nová žena 2007
Pavel Stejskal muž 1974
Tomáš Vejsada muž 2007
Andrea Dvořáková žena 1994
Marek Vejsada muž 1972
František Rousek muž 1972
Lenka Morová žena 1987
Denisa Joklová žena 1991
Jan Štěrbík muž 1971
Lukáš Kaisler muž 2004
Petra Janátová žena 1982
Vladimír Chodura muž 1970
Kamila Podlahová žena 1980
Martina Bendová žena 1996
Jiří Bauer muž 1989
Petr Žák muž 1979
Kateřina Plíšková žena 1984
Petr Kolář muž 1984
Jana Dušková žena 1960
Magdalena Kletečková žena 1997
Magdalena Dastichová žena 1997
Václava Böhmová žena 1989
Jan Kápl muž 1980
Jiří Mužík muž 1986
David Lederer muž 1971
David Struška muž 1991
Pavol Tarkoš muž 1983
Milan Novotny muž 1992
Vojtěch Moudrý muž 1985
Jiří Šťastný muž 1985
Dalibor Staněk muž 1989
Markéta Moravcová žena 2003
Petra Labiková žena 1979
Šárka Roubalová žena 1986
Jan Pazourek muž 1973
Kateřina Růzhová žena 1983
Daniel Koller muž 1990
Václav Švec muž 1986
Jiří Kačírek muž 1985
Petr Greiner muž 1985
Petr Valent muž 1985
Roman Mayer muž 1971

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 1 500 m

Počet přihlášených: 11

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Tereza Kolářová žena 2013
Anna Perinová žena 2017
Kateřina Perinová žena 2012
Jan Perina muž 2011
Adam Kopeček muž 2008
Antotnín Texl muž 2016
Jan Texl muž 2014
Petr Texl muž 2012
Patrik Mulač muž 2016
Adam Labik muž 2009
Ondřej Švec muž 2007