• Dospělí - 1 okruh - 4,6 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 200 m - 1 000 m

Dospělí - 1 okruh - 4,6 km

Počet přihlášených: 68

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Petr Turek muž 1979
Tomáš Křeček muž 1988
Michaela Ježková žena 1977
Pepa Novotny muž 1979
Šárka Bártová žena 1965
Tomáš Škach muž 2006
Lenka Hungerová žena 1995
Romana Pomichálková žena 2005
Jana Schambergerová žena 1980
Veronika Soukupová žena 1980
Mariana Pintaudi žena 2008
Miroslav Lochman muž 1983
Václav Sedláček muž 2008
Ben Schlesinger muž 2008
Dan Schlesinger muž 2006
Terezie Marková žena 1975
Martin Horkulič muž 1980
Jana Bartáková žena 1977
Jakub Ježek muž 2007
Katarína Kučerová žena 1963
Veronika Hernychová žena 1982
Vladimíra Kramerová žena 1980
Bára Miškovská žena 1993
Tereza Miškovská žena 2001
Petr Miškovský muž 2003
Adam Miškovský muž 2006
Jan Miškovský muž 2007
Martina Ďásková žena 1973
Vojta Miškovský muž 2010
Milada Barcalová žena 1968
Pavel Barcal muž 1966
Nikola Kubelková žena 1992
Alena Hozáková žena 2004
Jaroslav Živný muž 1965
Marie Živná žena 1971
Oxana Matico žena 1978
Sergiu Matico muž 2003
Jiří Kramer muž 1986
Pavel Kužel muž 1984
Jitka Šrůmová žena 1966
Kateřina Nováková žena 1991
Jaroslav Turek muž 1975
Zdenka Benčíková žena 1994
František Krůtil muž 1990
Jan Pražák muž 1985
Alena Dittrichová žena 1988
Michala Komová žena 1989
Milan Hanzl muž 1983
Eliška Lajblová žena 2001
Jan Majer muž 2002
Adéla Majerová žena 2003
Kateřina Majerová žena 1979
Pavla Kreuzová žena 2006
Klára Kreuzová žena 2006
Věra Kreuzová žena 1978
Petra Majcherová muž 1974
Adéla Vašáková žena 2005
Lenka Vašáková žena 1972
Ota Parlesák muž 1974
Hana Kracmanová žena 1976
Lucie Vrátná žena 1980
Ines Holečková žena 1984
Petr Balej muž 1975
Kamila Balejová žena 1979
Adéla Holečková žena 2001
Zdenka Holečková žena 1974
Miloslav Kolář muž 1983
Jana Nováková žena 1993

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 200 m - 1 000 m

Počet přihlášených: 22

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Tereza Křečková žena 2017
Ondřej Pomichálek muž 2015
Romana Pomichálková žena 2005
Ondřej Turek muž 2013
Matyáš Turek muž 2013
Mariana Pintaudi žena 2008
Filip Kučera muž 2009
Kristián Marek muž 2008
Martin Ježek muž 2013
Jakub Ježek muž 2007
Viktorie Wirknerová žena 2016
Barbora Wirknerová žena 2014
KAREL Hladík muž 2009
Petr Váňa muž 2010
Tereza Dzurojurková žena 2010
Patrik Dzurojurko muž 2007
Kristýna Majerová žena 2013
Majda Přibylová žena 2019
Jan Holeček muž 2018
Jan Balej muž 2010
Slávek Kolář muž 2018
Sofie Kolářová žena 2015