• Dospělí - 1 okruh - 5 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 500 m, 1 000 m

Dospělí - 1 okruh - 5 km

Počet přihlášených: 42

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Martin Postbiegl muž 2003
Monika Postbieglová žena 1970
Lukáš Charvát muž 1980
Sevdalin Hristov muž 1985
Pavel Galatík muž 1982
Pavel Bylinský muž 1960
Tomáš Půček muž 1990
Šárka Povolná žena 1979
Tomáš Krupica muž 1980
Zdeňka Suková žena 1982
Martin Capita muž 1981
Pavel Hladký muž 1953
Gabriela Halodová žena 1979
Radka Krátká žena 1971
Kateřina Kuňáková žena 1984
Miloš Karásek muž 1981
Ivo Stojanov muž 1974
Lenka Hanačíková žena 1986
Michael Friedman muž 2005
Jan Friedman muž 1978
Magdalena Hamanová žena 2001
Hana Lidmilová žena 1976
Jana Antlová žena 1979
Zdeněk Pazderka muž 1979
Vladimíra Kopáčková žena 1972
Hana Hořavová žena 1994
Jaroslav Kristek muž 1984
Miroslav Okénka muž 1974
Josef Gonda muž 1974
Zuzana Nováková žena 2004
Hana Nováková žena 1973
Jana Benešová žena 1966
Robin Chaloupka muž 1991
Veronika Polášková žena 1986
Martin Hráček muž 1988
Vlaďka Vraná žena 1979
Romana Stuchlikova žena 1985
VALERIE BOREČKOVÁ žena 1987
JAN CENEK muž 1980
Lucie Cenková žena 1982
Leona Nováková žena 1978
Michal Jirka muž 1983

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 500 m, 1 000 m

Počet přihlášených: 29

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Lucie Galatíková žena 2016
Štěpánka Povolná žena 2016
Iveta Kohoutková žena 2015
Aneta Kohoutková žena 2013
Marek Capita muž 2012
Matyáš Capita muž 2009
Ondřej Kuňák muž 2015
Nikol Kuňáková žena 2011
Adéla Kuňáková žena 2009
Anežka Karásková žena 2014
Marie Karásková žena 2010
Klára Pazderková žena 2010
Lukáš Pazderka muž 2006
Kateřina Sedláčková žena 2009
Zuzana Sedláčková žena 2011
Eliška Sedláčková muž 2011
Pavlína Hořavová žena 2006
Ida Janíková žena 2013
Ema Janíková žena 2011
Zina Janíková žena 2008
David Fojtik muž 2014
Tereza Vraná žena 2009
KAROLÍNA PŘIBYLOVÁ žena 2013
Tereza Hynštová žena 2011
Vojtěch Ševčík muž 2014
Adam Řičánek muž 2014
Karolina Jirkova žena 2015
Kristián Hrabovský muž 2011
Matyáš Hrabovský muž 2008