• Dospělí - 2 okruhy - 5 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 100 m, 500 m, 1 000 m

Dospělí - 2 okruhy - 5 km

Počet přihlášených: 98

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Zuzana Ševčíková žena 1983
David Vrtelka muž 1980
Renata Lupacova žena 1987
Vojtěch Sedlář muž 2014
Vladimír Sedlář muž 1987
Michal Dědič muž 1984
Andrej Drobný muž 1986
Filip Veselý muž 1993
Jana Mouralová žena 1980
Markéta Zedková žena 2009
Lucie Jakubcová žena 1989
Zuzana Frydrychová žena 1995
Tereza Šlaichrtová žena 2008
Barbora Luhanová žena 2008
František Gabryš muž 1967
Radim Štěpánek muž 1994
Eva Petrášová žena 1979
Tomáš Stoklásek muž 1995
Martin Opravil muž 1997
Jaroslav Severa muž 1972
Eva Picková žena 1984
David Kopeček muž 1979
Martina Kopečková žena 1984
Alena Tichá žena 1979
Iva Nagyová žena 1981
Pavel Šidliák muž 1983
Lenka Běhalová žena 1975
Barbora Kolmanova žena 2002
Dominik Spáčil muž 2009
Pavel Polách muž 1984
Nikola Novosadová žena 1994
Ondřej Pospíšil muž 1998
Radomír Picek muž 1984
Tomas Holoubek muž 1980
Tereza Veliskova žena 1983
Kuba Rolinc muž 1985
Lenka Klíčová žena 1987
jiří Nesvadba muž 1976
Václav Nepraš muž 1970
Jan Prusenovský muž 1984
Dalibor Zela muž 1976
Dominik Krhut muž 1986
Roman Ančinec muž 1963
Vlastimil Roubalík muž 1983
Jaroslav Kolář muž 1991
Jan Spružina muž 2012
Vendula Struhařová žena 1991
Martin Orlovský muž 1982
Jiří Jakeš muž 1977
Adrian Jiřík muž 1971
Pavla Štěrbová žena 1974
Rudolf Rys muž 1991
MICHAEL JAN KNEBL muž 2014
MATOUŠ LUKÁŠ KNEBL muž 2011
VLADISLAV KNEBL muž 1935
LUKÁŠ KNEBL muž 1985
Radka Šmahlíková žena 1984
Lenka Hasníková žena 1973
Jakub Plhoň muž 1978
Jan Juřica muž 2006
Gabriela Goldová žena 1976
Martin Golda muž 1971
Kevin Lorenc muž 1997
Lenka Souralová žena 1998
Václav Podmolík muž 1964
Lukas Bilek muž 1974
Michaela Kojecká žena 1975
Danny Valášek muž 1990
David Hrstka muž 1997
Lukáš Jakubec muž 1989
Roman Šnajdar muž 1969
Johanna Vlattenová žena 2014
André Vlatten muž 1969
Petra Koutková žena 1973
Roman Michna muž 1977
Adriana Vránová žena 1995
Libuše Dosoudilová žena 1972
Kateřina Láníková žena 1982
Jaroslav Lejsek muž 1953
Jan Stigler muž 2009
Milan Jelínek muž 1979
Kamila Císařová žena 1986
Adam Jakeš muž 1984
Gulzhan Kopčilová žena 1989
Alžběta Jakešová žena 1991
Michaela Gajdůšková žena 1990
Hana Kuciková žena 1969
Josef Tomšic muž 1992
Jitka Bajerová žena 1985
Radim Hanák muž 1986
Lenka Doleželová žena 1973
Kateřina Marcaníková žena 1985
Jiří Křížek muž 1966
Jan Křížek muž 1994
Eva Křížková žena 1969
Martina Kolmanová žena 1972
Marek Telička muž 1972
Petr Kučera muž 1975

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 100 m, 500 m, 1 000 m

Počet přihlášených: 84

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Tadeáš Taptuch muž 2016
Václav Sedlář muž 2017
Štěpán Dědič muž 2018
Adéla Dědičová žena 2015
Elena Mouralová žena 2014
Michael Moural muž 2012
Tobias Petříček žena 2018
Ondřej Bílek muž 2010
Štěpán Bílek muž 2012
Mathias Vojtek muž 2022
Eric Vojtek muž 2020
Josefína Zemánková žena 2021
Kryštof Zemánek muž 2017
Samanta Petrášová žena 2012
Karel Balvín muž 2022
Bedřich Balvín muž 2020
Karolína Menšíková žena 2019
Šimon Mikšánek muž 2015
Jonáš Válek muž 2020
Linda Válková žena 2018
Jakub Stromšík muž 2018
Adriana Sousedíková žena 2019
Damián Sousedík muž 2014
Jakub Frantík muž 2019
Jan Frantík muž 2016
Sebastian Kolofík muž 2021
Tadeáš Jiří Knebl muž 2017
Michael Jan Knebl muž 2014
Matouš Lukáš Knebl muž 2011
Lukáš Očadlík muž 2016
Anna Očadlíková žena 2018
Venda Kreml muž 2012
Máta Kreml muž 2015
Daniel Kristek muž 2017
Simon Gabrhelík muž 2019
Vít Kaňa muž 2011
Elen Kaňová žena 2010
Lukáš Vrtěl muž 2020
Jakub Vrtěl muž 2016
Filip Vrtěl muž 2012
Miroslav Vavruša muž 2010
Amálie Mahslon žena 2018
Nikolas Mahslon muž 2016
Lukáš Benešovský muž 2016
Adéla Velísková žena 2014
Hana Velísková žena 2011
Edita Caletková žena 2022
Anna Caletková žena 2020
Jan Císař muž 2017
Jakub Císař muž 2019
Tereza Kundrátová žena 2021
Tomáš Kundrát muž 2019
Štěpánka Dytrychová žena 2015
Maja Holoubkova žena 2021
Tea Holoubkova žena 2018
Damian Krhut muž 2016
Jakub Spružina muž 2022
Jan Spružina muž 2012
Tereza Struhařová žena 2022
Mikuláš Handl muž 2019
Anna Prusenovská žena 2018
Inna Prusenovská žena 2016
Samuel Slovacek muž 2017
Renata Kučerová žena 2014
Adéla Sklenářová žena 2013
Petr Sklenář muž 2011
Alena Greplová žena 2019
Kryštof Orel muž 2013
Jolana Olová žena 2010
Dominik Juřica muž 2010
Viktorie Vlčková žena 2020
Lukáš Vykoukal muž 2015
Viktorie Menšíkova žena 2017
Rozálie Schwarzová žena 2020
Marie Petrová žena 2019
Johanna Vlattenová žena 2014
Adéla Kašíková žena 2021
Jakub Passinger muž 2015
Silvie Tomšic žena 2021
Václav Košina muž 2021
Matyáš Hanák muž 2015
Michal Čuč muž 2015
Kvido Gajdošík muž 2021
Hugo Gajdošík muž 2017