• Dospělí - 2 okruhy - 5,1 km
  • Dospělí - 4 okruhy - 10,2 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 500 m, 1 000 m

Dospělí - 2 okruhy - 5,1 km

Počet přihlášených: 36

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Jaroslav Vaňous muž 1985
Tomáš Uldrich muž 1976
Adéla Uldrichová žena 2002
Michaela Reissová žena 1974
Milan Reiss muž 1974
Jana Markusová žena 1983
Michaela Jetenská žena 1983
Karel Neubauer muž 1976
Jana Nováková žena 1966
Martina Nováková žena 1980
Pavlína Bláhová žena 1972
Michal Steňko muž 1981
Petra Popelková žena 1987
Michal Dlouhý muž 1990
Lubomír Vejrostek muž 1977
Tomáš Brhel muž 1984
Monika Michalíčková žena 1979
Nikola Razakowská žena 2003
Jana Razakowská žena 1976
Josef Filip muž 1974
Veronika Mrhalová žena 1989
Jiří Kubice muž 1988
Marta Kubicová žena 1987
Lucie Drdová žena 1979
Tomáš Hrabal muž 1972
Petr Fara muž 1991
Lucie Sirůčková žena 1990
Petra Černá žena 1989
Marika Stejskalová žena 1985
Klára Kubešová žena 1987
Jiří Smejkal muž 1979
Alena Konickova žena 1987
Milan Štěpánek muž 1979
Dagmar Benešová žena 1980
Lukáš Pařízek muž 1991
Petra Králíčková žena 1975

Dospělí - 4 okruhy - 10,2 km

Počet přihlášených: 14

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Kateřina Molnárová žena 1976
Martin Parpel muž 1983
Martin Razakowski muž 1977
Michal Rezek muž 1979
Taťána Hudková žena 1982
Petra Jírovcová žena 1991
Zuzana Hrabalová žena 1986
Martina Matějíčková žena 1978
Ivana Vávrů žena 1988
Jakub Stejskal muž 1984
Lukáš Doležal muž 2005
Petr Doležal muž 1973
Radana Pařízková žena 1969
Miroslav Volf muž 1973

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 500 m, 1 000 m

Počet přihlášených: 33

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Rostislav Bach muž 2010
Zuzana Kudličová žena 2010
Jan Kudlič muž 2010
Jan Schleichert muž 2010
Matyáš Podhrázský muž 2010
Viktor Vodička muž 2009
Matyáš Vaňous muž 2010
Matyáš Šlapák muž 2010
Tomáš Steňko muž 2010
Tomáš Michalík muž 2010
Jaroslav Linhart muž 2010
Antonín Kytka muž 2011
Eliška Krýslová žena 2010
František Krýsl muž 2011
Milan Karpíšek muž 2008
Matyáš Karpíšek muž 2010
Jakub Babka muž 2009
Lukáš Babka muž 2011
Lukáš Reiss muž 2010
Eliška Markusova žena 2010
Daniel Matej Jetenský muž 2009
Justýna Jetenská žena 2014
Karel Neubauer muž 2009
Ondřej Borbély muž 2011
Ondřej Razakowski muž 2013
František Lukeš muž 2011
Viktorie Rezkova žena 2013
Tomáš Hrabal muž 2013
Augustýn Vávrů muž 2015
Matyáš Stejskal muž 2014
Kryštof Kubeš muž 2014
Ellen Smejkalová žena 2017
Vítek Doležal muž 2009