• Dospělí - 1 okruh - 5 km
  • Dospělí - 2 okruhy - 10 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 500 m a 1 000 m

Dospělí - 1 okruh - 5 km

Počet přihlášených: 36

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Martina Mazáčová žena 1977
Tobias Bogdalík muž 2004
Blanka Bogdalíková žena 1978
Marcela Cimprichová žena 1994
Anna Němcová žena 1984
Petr Holík muž 1980
Adam Fišer muž 1984
Irena Koczyová žena 1983
David Navrátil muž 1989
Martin Tomášek muž 1969
Monika Trávníčková žena 1985
Roman Gavanda muž 1974
Jiří Netočný muž 1942
Rostislav Křikava muž 1972
Martin Prusek muž 1983
Kateřina Švédová žena 1990
Leo Horák muž 2001
Hana Bartková žena 1991
Vit Hrazdira muž 1984
Veronika Madeová žena 1995
Michael Juren muž 1990
Silvie Verešová žena 1975
Jaromír Horák muž 1941
Stanislav Madea muž 1969
Tomáš Müller muž 1967
Rita Müllerová žena 1969
Radka Kovalská žena 1977
Vladimíra Miavcová žena 1974
Jan Vavřina muž 1952
Jakub Babilon muž 1988
Kristyna Halškova žena 1984
Ivana Korčeková žena 1982
Pavla Čerbáková žena 1985
Michal Horák muž 1981
Petr Oršulík muž 1976
Radim Korček muž 1980

Dospělí - 2 okruhy - 10 km

Počet přihlášených: 12

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Jana Cimprichová žena 1974
Marcel Cimprich muž 1966
Petr Bytomský muž 1984
Hana Legerská žena 1985
Kateřina Smutná žena 1980
Martin Gurecký muž 1974
Josef Plaček muž 1988
Veronika Bílá žena 1982
Lucie Kudrová žena 1985
Klára Němčíková žena 1999
Ivan Kokoř muž 1989
Petr Milfait muž 1971

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 500 m a 1 000 m

Počet přihlášených: 31

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Jakub Mazáč muž 2008
Michal Mazáč muž 2010
Marie Ryšková žena 2014
Alexandr Ryška muž 2012
Mikuláš Machanec muž 2016
Aleš Kuzník muž 2007
Lucie Kuzníková žena 2009
Petr Holík muž 2009
Ema Skřipcová žena 2011
Beaáta Čabanová žena 2007
Jakub Čaban muž 2013
Klaudie Ku žena 2009
Tomáš Chamrád muž 2017
Tereza Chamrádová žena 2014
Milan Trávníček muž 2014
Ema Trávníčková žena 2012
Ellen Prusková žena 2016
Eliška Suchomelová žena 2014
Vojtěch Suchomel muž 2011
Tereza Kudrová žena 2016
Matěj Kudra muž 2014
Anna Šenkeříková žena 2017
Filip Jarolím muž 2007
Maxim Babilon muž 2017
Adéla Horáková žena 2015
Beáta Halšková žena 2015
Karolína Urbanová žena 2014
Eliška Čerbáková žena 2014
Michaela Anna Milfaitová žena 2009
Nikola Oršulíková žena 2004
Jakub Oršulík muž 2012