• Dospělí - 1 okruh - 5 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 200 m - 1 100 m

Dospělí - 1 okruh - 5 km

Počet přihlášených: 84

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Barbora Marešová žena 2004
Zuzana Cholastová žena 1984
Milan Kontúr muž 1960
Alex Drábek muž 2007
Jakub Drábek muž 1977
Jana Eve Ferdjouni žena 1983
Marek Procházka muž 1989
Martin Žák muž 1991
Luboš Janota muž 1977
Marek Hyánek muž 2001
Amálie Mikesková žena 2002
Zdeňka Mikesková žena 1994
Marek Horák muž 1976
Ondřej Bartošek muž 1990
Blanka Bednarská žena 1966
Petra Bilová žena 1979
Ingrid Fikerlová žena 1979
Michal Fikerle muž 1981
Zuzana Kotasová žena 1980
Michal Pítr muž 1979
Denis Schmidt muž 1982
Lucie Kalafutova žena 1983
Marek Tretera muž 1980
Marcin Żebrowski muž 1977
Martina Żebrowská žena 1983
Jakub Kornel muž 2004
Zuzana Škopková žena 1973
Vendula Němcová žena 1986
Michaela Šiklová žena 1978
Aneta Mikundová žena 1992
Ladislav Vykoukal muž 1971
Hana Vičanová žena 1985
Helena Fridrichová žena 1987
Barbora Navrátilová žena 1987
Lukáš Navrátil muž 1987
Martin Stiller muž 1975
DAGMAR Tvrdá žena 1974
Eva Cábová žena 1975
Renata Volková žena 1973
Pavel Střítezský muž 1971
Petr Moravec muž 1969
Lucie Mukařovská žena 1970
Marcela Kureková žena 1967
Jana Juříčková žena 1993
Patrik Joannidis muž 1972
Tomáš Kristek muž 1992
Pavel Ferda muž 1990
Vendula Nováková žena 1988
Simona Křepelová žena 1987
Blanka Kroupová Špinarová žena 1975
Radim Štekl muž 1980
Zuzana Šteklová žena 1992
Karla Zapletalová žena 1979
Martin Zapletal muž 1978
Kateřina Galusová žena 1980
Josef Mikulenka muž 1973
Jana Mikulenková žena 1978
Vladimír Hameršmíd muž 1953
Petr Škrobák muž 2001
Petr Škrobák muž 1972
Drahomír Hrůzek muž 1971
Radek Mikerásek muž 1986
Barbora Mičkalová žena 1991
Šárka Kolaříková žena 1979
Stanislav Gajdůšek muž 1986
Veronika Křenková žena 1987
Jan Zezulka muž 2007
Ludmila Vičanová žena 1980
Jaroslav Vičan muž 1981
Jakub Jurka muž 1993
Denisa Kubĕnová žena 1972
Martin Guráš muž 1974
Jiří Hýža muž 1963
Jakub Janíček muž 1979
Jan Měrka muž 1955
Pavel Vokatý muž 1980
Radek Štekl muž 1991
Renata Žáková žena 1973
Rostislav Žák muž 1969
Jan Martinek muž 1977
Veronika Růžičková žena 1988
Filip Denk muž 1994
Tomáš Šimíček muž 1990
David Wrobel muž 1990

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 200 m - 1 100 m

Počet přihlášených: 36

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Eliška Cholastová žena 2013
Anežka Cholastová žena 2015
Natálie Drábková žena 2010
Robin Alexander muž 2014
Michal Zetek muž 2011
Ella Mičolová žena 2009
Nela Lušovská žena 2007
Tobiáš Hejzlar muž 2014
Vladimír Lukáš Fikerle muž 2018
Františka Michaela Fikerlová žena 2013
Karel Jan Fikerle muž 2015
Daniel Schmidt muž 2013
Dominik Schmidt muž 2011
Aneta Macíčková žena 2016
Nela Macíčková žena 2013
Isabela Treterová žena 2016
Thea Treterová žena 2014
Vendulka Zapletalová žena 2007
Tomáš Galus muž 2013
Josef Mikulenka muž 2014
Klára Ondruchová žena 2011
Tatiana Hrůzková žena 2008
Tobias Tomšů muž 2015
Mathias Tomšů muž 2013
Veronika Gajdůšková žena 2014
Valerie Plesníková žena 2011
Eliška Hanušová žena 2014
Kryštof Dohnal muž 2014
Ondřej Hýža muž 2007
Matyáš Vašut muž 2012
Adéla Kretková žena 2016
Jakub Růžička muž 2016
Adam Horák muž 2011
Eliška HORÁKOVÁ žena 2009
Michaela Onderková žena 2011
Laura Hegnerová žena 2015