• Dospělí - 1 okruh - 6,4 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 100 m - 1 000 m

Dospělí - 1 okruh - 6,4 km

Počet přihlášených: 49

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Petr Korvasová muž 1972
Veronika Korvasová žena 2003
Lucie Korvasová žena 2003
Jaroslav Flíček muž 1976
Barbora Beránková žena 1982
Kateřina Iršová žena 1980
Jiří Večerka muž 1977
Markéta Macháčková žena 2005
Radek Kondrčík muž 1988
Věra Vavřinčíková žena 1979
Lucie Kuchařová žena 2001
Martin Brüch muž 1993
Izabela Křížová žena 2007
Tererzie Kadlčková žena 1977
Antonín Kadlček muž 1973
Andrea Lukovská žena 1973
Ondřej Krist muž 2001
Luděk Durďák muž 1977
Michal Hnátek muž 2001
Andrea Hnátková žena 2005
Gabriela Hnátková žena 1976
Alena Korvasová žena 1968
Michaela Ondrovčíková žena 1984
Peter Priecel muž 1985
Marta Durnová žena 1964
Josef Podloucký muž 2006
Věra Moravanská žena 1979
Michal Moravanský muž 1973
Leona Haplová žena 1974
Karel Motyčka muž 1977
Evžen Popov muž 1969
Iva Neumannová žena 1984
Martin Neumann muž 1986
Marie Urbančíková žena 1975
Petr Zezula muž 1982
Miroslav Kusalík muž 1975
Petra Brandstillerová žena 1972
Martina Antálková žena 1974
Ondřej Šebesta muž 1980
Gabriela Ivanová žena 2006
Marian Ivan muž 1976
Pavla Hejlková žena 1982
Kateřina Ivanová žena 2005
František Ivan muž 1982
Martina Bobčíková žena 1981
Tomáš Fanta muž 1977
Lubomír Vařecha muž 1978
Jiří Tomeček muž 1983
Hana Mlčáková žena 1981

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 100 m - 1 000 m

Počet přihlášených: 24

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Edita Kodýmová žena 2008
Viktorie Hanzelková žena 2006
Sofie Flíčková žena 2012
Libor Malina muž 2008
Barbora Žádníková žena 2012
Martin Irša muž 2008
Adam Kuchař muž 2007
Tobiáš Blahynka muž 2015
Izabela Křížová žena 2007
Adam Kadlček muž 2010
Jan Ondrovčík muž 2015
Tomáš Ondrovčík muž 2013
Michaela Moravanská žena 2012
Josef Podloucký muž 2006
Elena Vašková žena 2012
Kristýna Zezulová žena 2011
Apolena Čajková žena 2015
Antonie Čajková žena 2013
Lucie Šebestová žena 2017
Simona Šebestová žena 2012
Ondřej Šebesta muž 2014
Jáchym Hejlek muž 2011
Adéla Ivanová žena 2008
Klára Tomečková žena 2014