• Dospělí
  • Děti

VÝSLEDKY TOB STŘÍBRO 19.6.2019

Pořadístart. Č.Příjmeníjménorok nar.pohlavíčas
1.24StachIvan1986muž22:22
2.9StahlJaroslav1980muž23:13
3.15TrávníčekJiří1972muž23:17
4.16VrškaMartin1975muž24:36
5.18NovákMichal2003muž24:44
6.2AndrleRadek2002muž26:23
7.29RabadaFrantišek1974muž27:08
8.1AndrleRadek1978muž27:14
9.22PodskalskýRudolf1984muž27:20
10.21StachováOpavla1985žena27:25
11.10NovotnýJan1973muž28:25
12.6BláhováŠárka1978žena28:42
13.11PetrovičováRomana1977žena30:06
14.28LabancŠtefan1954muž30:27
15.12PraizlerPavel1988muž30:28
16.13ŠtěpáníkPetr1962muž35:54
17.5BerkaJosef1993muž37:18
18.7KnazovičováZuzana1990žena37:18
19.8KrálováKateřina1992žena37:18
20.30LudvíkováKamila1983žena38:47
21.20HuskováAndrea1984žena38:47
22.3AndrlováMarkéta1980žena39:55
23.4BabicováPavlína1990žena40:42
24.26JeřábkováLucie1998žena41:33
25.25ŘíčanováLucie1981žena41:34
26.27MojžíšVladimír1981muž41:34
2007 a mladšížactvo dívky16:45600 mčaspořadí
79ZáhořováKristýna2009TJ Baník Stříbro1:551.
171MatuškováAneta2007TJ Baník Stříbro1:582.
D 21DanielováLucie2007TJ Baník Stříbro2:013.
D 2BoudováNicol2009TJ Baník Stříbro2:074.
D 1AndrlováMarkéta2007TJ Baník Stříbro2:125.
80VítůKristýna2010Sport klub Úterý2:186.
175BártíkováEma2009ZŠ Stráž2:217.
D 19PecharováZuzana20102:218.
D 9ŘíhováAnna20082:239.
D 15NovákováRozálie2010TJ Baník Stříbro2:3010.
D 16ŘeřichováAnna20112:3211.
D 7KatonováSimona20092:3312.
D 17ŘeřichováVendula20082:3613.
D 11KubizňákováAlžběta20112:4014.
D 20MartincováLucie20102:5115.
172SvačinováNela2013Jaša team3:1116.
94LibičováHana2012Sport klub Úterý3:1717.
93PejsarováTereza2012Sport klub Úterý3:2618.
D 3HanzlíčkováPatricie20113:3219.
2007 a mladší žactvo chlapci16:45600 mčaspořadí
D 13VosykaMatyáš20072:101.
D 22KrejčíDavid2011TJ Baník Stříbro2:122.
97PodrackýDaniel2009Sport klub Úterý2:163.
D 23HerajtJaroslav20072:234.
D12VosykaJakub20092:245.
D 10ŽůrekJiří2011TJ Baník Stříbro2:276.
173SvačinaJosef2010Jaša team2:447.
D 6HruškaKryštof2009ZŠ Stráž2:528.
95KonstantinovičVladimír2013Sport klub Úterý4:239.
2005-2006mladší žáci17:00
20051 000 m
176BártíkMatyáš2005ZŠ Stráž3:361.
D 8PetrovičOndřej2005TJ Baník Stříbro3:522.
2005-2006mladší žákyně17:10600 m
D 14NovákováBarbora20062:021.
100KřížováPavla20052:152.
D 18ŠperlováKarolína20062:273.
174KleinováVanesa20062:494.
98KonstantinovičováAnna20053:115.
2003-20041 000 m
99PodrackáVeronika20044:261.