• Dospělí - 1 okruh - 5 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 500 m, 1 000 m

Dospělí - 1 okruh - 5 km

Počet přihlášených: 89

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Vladimíra Bejrova žena 1980
Lucie Králová žena 1989
Eliška Jírová žena 1990
Jaroslav Čibera muž 1979
Michal Kroupa muž 1978
Eliška Zadžorová žena 1994
Kamila Kalabisová žena 1994
Filip Antoš muž 1993
Monika Pacltová žena 1991
Petr Plíšek muž 1969
Kateřina Dušková žena 1976
Stanislav Tesař muž 2006
Stanislav Tesař muž 1975
Jan Bušek muž 1991
Vladimír Sedláček muž 1975
Ivana Andrtová žena 1979
Jana Krylová žena 1987
Taťána Dlasková žena 1963
Pavel Knespl muž 1980
MICHAL ŠŤASTNÝ muž 1980
Stefan Palfi muž 1989
Petr Zima muž 1975
Tomáš Boček muž 1985
Šárka Bašusová žena 1971
David Odnoha muž 1974
Petra Zalabáková žena 1978
Ondřej Janouš muž 1985
Dominika Janoušová žena 1992
Pavel Tomášek muž 1977
Martina Tomášková žena 1979
Natálie Jarková žena 1980
Barbora Chumlenova žena 1989
Petra Kertészová žena 1990
Kateřina Klepáčová žena 1988
Eva Kučerova žena 1984
Vít Beneš muž 2007
Roman Beneš muž 1977
Zdeněk Zvalo muž 1986
Nikola Kuthanová žena 1989
Vojtěch Domorád muž 1986
Pavel Hašl muž 1970
Kateřina Nevřelová žena 1985
Milan Pařík muž 1979
Olga Řídká žena 1983
Kristýna Zemanová žena 1991
Andrea Kolomazníková žena 1972
Martin Blažek muž 1989
Dita Krejčová žena 1991
Marian Polach muž 1986
Pavel Vinš muž 1989
Michaela Vinšová žena 1990
Pavel Jeniš muž 1979
Lucia Korečková žena 1989
Luboš Ošťádal muž 1986
Petra Karbanová žena 1987
Dominik Jireš muž 2001
Kateřina Jirešová žena 1976
Markéta Brabcová žena 1986
Jitka Zemanová žena 1967
Jan Vogl muž 1976
Michaela Kvapilová žena 1989
Jarda Nauč muž 1988
Jaroslav Paulus muž 1988
Jitka Stehlíkova žena 1978
Klára Deáková žena 2003
Věra Deáková žena 1976
Simona Paříková žena 1975
Eva Latislavova žena 1973
Martina Macková žena 1985
Michal Vild muž 1996
Veronika Hofmanová žena 1975
Eva Dočkalová žena 1979
Lucie Vokounová žena 1989
Jana Miksová žena 1978
Ivana Sochová žena 1983
Míša Eliášová žena 1991
Jaroslav Šverma muž 1976
Lubomír Sasarák muž 1987
Antonie Paříková žena 1975
Jiří Šturma muž 1983
Petr Bouška muž 1985
Michaela Ptáčková žena 1991
Jitka Francová žena 1975
Lukáš Denk muž 1982
Jana Mosiurczáková žena 1974
Veronika Tribučková žena 1985
Milan Roštejnský muž 1966
Renata Voglová žena 1974
Radka Ptáčková žena 1971

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 500 m, 1 000 m

Počet přihlášených: 20

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Amálie Jedličková žena 2013
Adéla Tomášková žena 2008
Jakub Tomášek muž 2011
RENÉE PAULOVÁ žena 2006
Kristýna Jarková žena 2009
Ella Jarková žena 2012
Jan Kertész muž 2014
Amalie Kertészová žena 2013
Anežka Klepáčová žena 2014
Jan Kvasnička muž 2015
Iva Benešová žena 2010
Kryštof Domorád muž 2015
Tereza Drudikova žena 2014
Ema Szkanderová žena 2013
Barbora Petrová žena 2010
Bartoloměj Chromý muž 2006
Tereza Chromá žena 2009
Tomáš Dočkal muž 2014
Marek Dočkal muž 2012
Zdeněk Zdobina muž 2011