• Dospělí - 2 okruhy - 5 km
  • Dospělí - 4 okruhy - 10 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 500 m, 1 000 m

Dospělí - 2 okruhy - 5 km

Počet přihlášených: 117

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Jana Matějková žena 1993
Renata Kalová žena 1974
Marek Skopal muž 1988
Olga Kalvodová žena 1981
Aleš Sitař muž 1967
Ladislava Sitařová žena 1974
Miroslav Chemčuk muž 1977
Marek Hiersch muž 1973
Monika Nedělková žena 2000
Petr Svoboda muž 1975
Veronika Kopalová žena 1996
Petr Štráfelda muž 1981
Pavel Horký muž 1967
Jan Horký muž 2001
Renata Mlejnková žena 1973
Zbyněk Mlejnek muž 1975
Jaromír Fajmon muž 1988
Milos Krejdl muž 1994
Jaromír Tomka muž 1964
Tereza Pešková žena 1998
Tomáš Sýkora muž 1991
Lidiya Dossanova žena 1997
Lenka Zavřelová žena 1976
Andrea Beňová žena 1980
Petr Sýkora muž 1971
Kateřina Machálková žena 1971
David Nezdařil muž 1983
Igor Machálek muž 1970
Miroslav Kolařík muž 1970
Iveta Mašová žena 1976
Dominika Abbrentová žena 1998
Andrea Abbrentová žena 1975
Šárka Šťastná žena 1984
Vendula Janštová žena 1985
Jana Pančochová žena 1974
Lucie Pintarová žena 1987
Sabina Pospíšilová žena 1996
Petra Mazalová žena 1985
Jaromír Tlačbaba muž 1962
Martin Michálek muž 1982
Libuše Cetlová žena 1978
Nikola Maloňová žena 1988
Petr Smutný muž 1979
Martin Tomašov muž 1989
Šárka Tomašovová žena 1994
Jaromír Kala muž 1972
Kristýna Raková žena 2001
Lenka Klementová žena 1979
Gabriela Kilianová žena 2001
Kristýna Kilianová žena 1993
Veronika Vošická žena 1995
Libor Večeřa muž 1971
Alena Večeřová žena 1974
Denisa Večeřová žena 1996
Katerina Mjartanova žena 1985
Žaneta Neduchalová žena 1983
Miroslav PROCHAZKA muž 1978
Jana Procházková žena 1980
Petra Žaludová žena 1982
Lenka OLIVOVÁ žena 1976
Kateřina Nevědělová žena 1977
Sylva Mátlová žena 1978
Petra Zemachová žena 1975
Jindřiška Valachová žena 1974
Filip Dinh muž 1989
Tomáš Pohl muž 1973
Dana Krejčí žena 1975
Lenka Matoušová žena 1996
Aneta Brožová žena 1994
Monika Qazimi žena 1972
Michaela Novotná žena 1975
Dana Štefanová žena 1972
Jana HAMBALČÍKOVÁ žena 1983
Julie Tůmová žena 2004
Antonín Tůma muž 1971
Eva Beránková žena 1981
Květoslava Hubáčková žena 1975
Petra Stoklasová žena 1997
Dominika Gregoříková žena 1993
Jana Střechová žena 1983
Zuzana Vetráková žena 1982
Marie Markéta Terberová žena 1997
Michaela Kabešová žena 1997
Tereza Ondráčková žena 1987
Hana Novotná žena 1997
Martin Antl muž 1991
Simona Solaříková žena 1993
Lucie Siegel žena 1979
Josef Siegel muž 1986
Jana Tůmová žena 1974
Soňa Svobodová žena 1968
Karel Šváb muž 1982
Jana Pospíchalová žena 1982
Štepán Tylšar muž 2001
Miloslav Tylšar muž 1968
Zuzana Ondrejkova žena 1984
Sylva Šiškeová žena 1978
Jakub Kozubek muž 1989
Alena Buršíková žena 1982
Filip Buršík muž 1979
Petra Novotná žena 1980
Jitka Sotolářová žena 1975
Richard Wíttek muž 1972
Miroslav Rak muž 1975
Hana Štrajtová žena 1972
Veronika Kozlovská žena 1991
Radka Peniáková žena 1983
Kateřina Roudná žena 1983
Zuzana Janková žena 1987
Jana Smutná žena 1989
Hana Veselá žena 1980
Monika Urbanová žena 1984
Petr Šebela muž 1977
Petra Musilová žena 1983
Martina Dobiášová žena 1986
Svatava Pospíšilová žena 1975
Lenka Pastuszková žena 1995

Dospělí - 4 okruhy - 10 km

Počet přihlášených: 48

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Tomáš Dort muž 1993
Marek Matula muž 1973
Jan Konečný muž 1986
Ivona Hégrová žena 1969
Petr Kočev muž 1970
Daniel Polasek muž 1993
Iva Rathouská žena 1992
Patrik Dankovič muž 1994
Lucie Novotná žena 1985
Petr Tichý muž 1993
Michalel Pavlík muž 1994
Nikola Machálek muž 1993
David Kubíček muž 1977
Roman Sadílek muž 1968
Kateřina Krausová žena 1988
Zdeněk Stehlík muž 1985
Michal Dobiáš muž 1991
Tomáš Maloň muž 1990
David Narovec muž 1990
Peter Medveď muž 1985
Martin Šplíchal muž 1982
Jana Kyliánová žena 1985
Petra Vošmerová žena 1982
Lucie Johaníková žena 1986
Ladislav Hefka muž 1992
Radka Ošťádalová žena 1994
Roman Kopřiva muž 1980
Ivana Procházková žena 1973
Zuzana Měřínská žena 1981
Pavel Dvořák muž 1982
Miloš Vašík muž 1971
Lubomír Almer muž 1992
Mirka Krbůšková žena 1977
Miloslav Vykoupil muž 1972
Vítězslav Kozák muž 1989
Jakub Michálek muž 1996
ZUZANA BURIANOVÁ žena 1976
Lucie Formanová žena 1990
Magdalena Snášelová žena 1994
Petra Lančová žena 1993
Aleš Raszka muž 1992
Barbora Weidenhoffer žena 1988
Hana Burešová žena 1986
Andrea Pavlů žena 1979
Jaroslav Dufek muž 1956
Igor Čech muž 1977
Zbyněk Dobiáš muž 1986
Vladimír Pospíšil muž 1966

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 500 m, 1 000 m

Počet přihlášených: 98

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Andrea Kačmářová žena 2005
Barbora Kačmářová žena 2008
Jana Fialova žena 2006
Kateřina Schneiderová žena 2011
David Schneider muž 2007
Pavlína Svobodová žena 2009
Kristyna tepla žena 2008
Filip Mlejnek muž 2008
Ella Benčíková žena 2013
Simon Pančocha muž 2010
David Tuček muž 2015
Jan Tuček muž 2012
Lucie Tučková žena 2010
Bára Mazalová žena 2014
Barbora Klementová žena 2010
Ema Vymazalová žena 2009
Eliška Procházková žena 2011
Anna Procházková žena 2008
Petra Mariničová žena 2017
Michaela Mariničová žena 2014
Karolína Pospíšilová žena 2009
Martin Eschler muž 2014
Leontina Lapčíková žena 2010
Lukáš Kocourek muž 2007
Jaromír Kočka muž 2005
Dominik Vodička muž 2006
Patrik Vodička muž 2014
Ondřej Bartoš muž 2007
Tereza HAMBALČÍKOVÁ žena 2015
Štěpán Tůma muž 2006
Tereza Pirochtová žena 2018
Jan Pirochta muž 2016
Tereza Beránková žena 2016
Adéla Beránková žena 2013
Aneta Sonnkova žena 2016
Jakub Sonnek muž 2013
Tomáš Kubík muž 2009
Pavla Kubíková žena 2006
Lucie Kepáková žena 2015
Jiří Kepák muž 2009
Valentýna Boráková žena 2008
Josef Siegel muž 2015
David Mazáč muž 2012
Michal Mazáč muž 2010
Jura Dostál muž 2007
Liliana Fuchsová žena 2015
Filip Přezvinský muž 2015
Lukášek Pospíchal muž 2016
Patrik Ondrejka muž 2009
Gabriela Buršíková žena 2012
Matyáš Buršík muž 2010
Jonáš Bárta muž 2012
Mikuláš Bárta muž 2012
Matyáš Bárta muž 2009
Michal Šiške muž 2014
Petr Šiške muž 2010
Emička Mikušová žena 2019
Erik Mikuš muž 2010
Kristian Honek muž 2007
Marian Honek muž 2012
Miriam Honková žena 2014
Adam Prokeš muž 2011
Mikulas Coufal muž 2012
Lilian Coufalova žena 2015
David Sotolář muž 2008
Julie Sotolářová žena 2010
Victoria Weidenhoffer žena 2013
Petr Pospíšil muž 2015
KRISTÝNKA UČŇOVÁ žena 2015
Adam Kucek muž 2011
Amelia Sarah Kuckova žena 2009
Adam Peniák muž 2014
Viktor Peniák muž 2009
Jan Vlček muž 2013
Kateřina Roudná žena 2007
Michaela Roudná žena 2010
Bedřich Pavlů muž 2009
David Pavlů muž 2009
Kateřina Pavlů žena 2006
Matteo tichý muž 2017
Filip Tichy muž 2015
Martin Pustina muž 2010
Kateřina Haraštová žena 2011
Emma Justanová žena 2011
Tobiáš Justan muž 2011
Jiří Veselý muž 2013
Beáta Malá žena 2010
Nikolas Malý muž 2008
Josef Veselý muž 2011
Eliška Šášková žena 2011
Šárka Šášková žena 2008
Nikol Dobiášová žena 2018
Simona Dobiášová žena 2016
David Pospíšil muž 2012
Natálie Pospíšilová žena 2009
Elena Šebelová žena 2011
Natálie Bartošová žena 2006
Barbora Musilová žena 2011