• Dospělí - 1 okruh - 7 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 1 500 m

Dospělí - 1 okruh - 7 km

Počet přihlášených: 90

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Jiří Tesař muž 1982
Ivo Petrášek muž 1960
Eduard Hrachovina muž 1995
Michael Petr muž 1997
Kryštof Bicek muž 1989
Jiřina Horejšová žena 1978
Vratislav Michálek muž 1981
Olha Ilyina žena 2007
Jan Círal muž 1999
Jan Círal muž 1999
Lukáš Schmid muž 1992
Richard Český muž 1996
Tomáš Vejsada muž 2007
Marek Vejsada muž 1972
Kristýna Novotná žena 1995
Martin Petráň muž 1994
Karolína Šťastná žena 1998
Jan Lacina muž 1989
Robert Osenský muž 1980
Jana Váňová žena 1974
Pavel Hanuš muž 1962
Jakub Ižof muž 2007
Michaela Dvořáková žena 1999
Štěpánka Štindlová žena 1993
Ladislava Pokorná žena 1987
Miroslav Kuneš muž 1980
Tereza Kostelecká žena 1997
Pavel Janák muž 1993
Kaiserová Karolína žena 2008
Vladislav Novák muž 1994
Václav Homoláč muž 1989
Michaela Šnajdrová žena 1983
Karel Vydra muž 1975
Jan Kumbár muž 1995
Petra Burešová žena 1980
Matěj Pecha muž 1994
Václava Švikruhová žena 1981
Kateřina Plíšková žena 1984
Lenka Morongová žena 1996
Martina Krlínová žena 1994
Petr Vosejpka muž 1965
Tomas Seifert muž 1995
Pavel Skalka muž 1970
Jan Hejtmánek muž 1993
František Litvan muž 1981
Vladislava Švikruhová žena 1973
Jana Capůrková žena 1997
Michaela Šimerová žena 1998
Dominika Petrovičová žena 1990
Vlasta Litvínová žena 1978
Matej Gnip muž 1983
Petr Mík muž 2008
Kristýna Novotná žena 1995
Jan Štěrbík muž 1971
Eliška Synková žena 2000
Radim Havlíček muž 1997
Petr Plašek muž 1993
Jan Vašek muž 1997
Matěj Havlíček muž 2001
Jan Rysl muž 1978
Markéta Jakešová žena 1974
Michal Kroupa muž 1990
Barbora Hosenseidlová žena 1999
Petr Hynšt muž 1986
Vít Balcar muž 1983
Terezie Kocinová žena 1994
Pavel Pokorný muž 1982
Miloslava Holubova žena 1976
Adriana Lalíková žena 1993
Vlaďka Švikruhová žena 1974
Petr Bečka muž 1969
Šárka Roubalová žena 1986
Denisa Joklová žena 1991
Tereza Karchová žena 1996
Martin Turčan muž 1979
Tomáš Kaiser muž 1975
Lenka Holubová žena 1979
Matěj Votava muž 1995
Michaela Doležalová-Hrubá žena 1994
Ondřej Komín muž 1977
Jan Řimsa muž 1984
Jiří Smrž muž 1989
Jakub Krček muž 1986
Karel Holub muž 1977
Jana Hošková žena 1999
Petr Števula muž 1994
Václav Opelka muž 1984
Jan Kápl muž 1980
Radka Kolářová žena 1984
Roman Mayer muž 1971

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 1 500 m

Počet přihlášených: 17

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Zoe Seilerová žena 2016
Čeněk Marek muž 2015
Taťána Blahoudková žena 2012
Elena Prennerová žena 2016
Liliana Prennerová žena 2014
Antonín Texl muž 2016
Zuzana Kotlíková žena 2014
Matyáš Tichý muž 2014
Anna Hálková žena 2019
Natalie Hálková žena 2014
Ondřej Hálek muž 2016
Filip Petr muž 2019
Ela Kotríková muž 2019
Samuel Kotrík muž 2016
Sofie Janowiaková žena 2009
Lucie Holubova žena 2015
Tadeáš Opelka muž 2018