• Dospělí - 1 okruh 2,5 km - 2,5 km
  • Dospělí - 1 okruh 5 km - 5 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 400 m, 800 m

Dospělí - 1 okruh 2,5 km - 2,5 km

Počet přihlášených: 41

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Denisa Lebedová žena 1991
Karolína Čožíková žena 2009
Tomáš Čožík muž 1979
David Šťavík muž 2004
Julie Samlíková žena 2004
Ludmila Horáková žena 2004
Elen Krejčová ing. žena 1968
Pavlína Kratochvílová žena 1977
Jitka Studničková žena 1974
Irena Molentová žena 1972
Jana Drbolová žena 1977
Kristýna Doležalová žena 2007
Jana Horká žena 1981
Simona Chabinová žena 1974
Tomáš Vrzal muž 1988
Šárka Foldynová žena 1991
Josef Jacko muž 1963
Martin Brantál muž 1992
Tereza Madarászová žena 1993
Pavla Hrubá žena 1975
Julie Hrubá žena 2005
Zuzana Cvrkalová žena 2005
Zdeňka Muchová žena 1981
Zdeněk Mucha muž 1981
Ilona Fábryová žena 1971
Kateřina Měrková žena 2008
Emma Měrková žena 2005
Zdeněk Měrka muž 1973
Linda Měrková žena 1977
Ivana Zajícová žena 1985
David Zajíc muž 1982
Michal Došek muž 2006
Jaroslava Došková žena 1980
Kristina Schmidová žena 1987
Lenka Křivánková žena 1996
Jana Mikuliková žena 1989
Michal Novotný muž 2003
Oldriska Feithova žena 1979
Erik Feith muž 1976
Irena Horáčková žena 1983
Zdenka Zelinková žena 1982

Dospělí - 1 okruh 5 km - 5 km

Počet přihlášených: 67

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Marek Feith muž 1996
Tomáš Houfek muž 1968
Šárka Houfková žena 1972
Judita Kalábová žena 1979
Hana Zálešáková žena 1978
Mirka Rašovská žena 1980
Eva Rašovská žena 1978
Zuzana Klečková žena 1980
Jiří Švarc muž 1980
Zdeňka Nováková žena 1972
Michaela Janderková žena 1997
Martin Zaplatílek muž 1973
Ondřej Zaplatílek muž 2004
Martin Vojta muž 1988
Vlastimil Drbola muž 1975
Klára Doležalová žena 2004
Radka Trnečková žena 1966
Dana Altsternová žena 1969
Ivana Hlinková žena 1981
Zbyněk Roháček muž 1970
Hana Vyklická žena 1983
Ondřej Krčmář muž 1982
Vojtěch Oulehla muž 1996
Tomáš Koudelka muž 1984
Antonín Vebr muž 1989
Michaela Stuchlíková žena 1992
Jan Fiala muž 2004
Kryštof Otto Fučík muž 2001
Martin Bulín muž 1985
Alena Blažková žena 1977
Martin Blažek muž 2003
Michal Trejtnar muž 1975
Josef Cigánek muž 1992
Kristýna Kachlíková žena 1993
Michal Pergl muž 1972
Aleš Dumek muž 1973
Ladislav Šíl muž 1986
Mirek Buzek muž 1984
Marek Hrubý muž 2005
Milana Kafková žena 1981
Dalibor Dužík muž 2007
Karolína Dužíková žena 2001
Petra Dužíková žena 1972
Petr Dužík muž 1970
Adam Kašparovský muž 2003
Hana Kašparovská žena 1975
Lenka Hájková žena 1991
Marika Kocábová žena 2002
Jan Cvrkal muž 1979
Jaroslav Perna muž 1988
Lenka Málková žena 1981
Roman Málek muž 1977
Ondrej Piačka muž 1986
Veronika Piačková žena 1988
Jaromír Vlach muž 1983
Miroslav Chládek muž 1988
Zuzana Hamanová žena 1990
Martin Novák muž 1978
Jiří Šibral muž 1972
Petra Kosková žena 1978
Simona Klímová žena 1973
Tomáš Mrázek muž 1987
Aleš Friedrich muž 1962
Petra Friedrichová žena 1988
Tomáš Holý muž 1983
Marek Bazala muž 2000
Petr Kudláč muž 1984

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 400 m, 800 m

Počet přihlášených: 33

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Martina Čožíková žena 2016
Karolína Čožíková žena 2009
Daniel Vyklický muž 2009
Sára Kyzlinková žena 2014
Marie Berounová žena 2016
Jan Drbola muž 2012
Vendula Seďova žena 2010
Magdalena Dumková žena 2011
Tobiáš Čech muž 2015
Matyáš Čech muž 2012
Veronika Jahodová žena 2010
Jakub Kafka muž 2013
Bára Kafková žena 2010
Lucie Málková žena 2008
Nela Málková žena 2010
Lukáš Cvrkal muž 2011
Filip Perna muž 2016
Natálie Muchová žena 2017
Zuzana Muchová žena 2011
Vojtěch Prokop muž 2013
Kateřina Fábryová žena 2011
Klára Zajícová žena 2008
David Zajíc muž 2012
Jakub Vlach muž 2010
Lucie Černohlávková žena 2014
Jakub Černohlávek muž 2012
Lukáš Feith muž 2017
Kristina Feithova žena 2010
Filip Feith muž 2012
Erika Řeháková žena 2008
Veronika Řeháková žena 2010
Matyáš Horáček muž 2012
Nikola Seďová žena 2007