• Dospělí - 1 okruh - 6,2 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 200 m, 500 m, 1000 m

Dospělí - 1 okruh - 6,2 km

Počet přihlášených: 44

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Tomáš Linha muž 1974
Marketa Platenikova žena 1983
Bohumila Bílková žena 1979
Monika Slezáková žena 1980
Leona Gulišová žena 1979
Ladislav Vaňo muž 1974
Marcela Ryšavá žena 1974
Jan Trnka muž 1988
Petra Tesařová žena 1997
Petr Sedlák muž 1973
Roman Cigler muž 1983
Hana Pacovská žena 1988
Erika Hornikova žena 1988
Jan Hornik muž 1987
Vladimír Beneš muž 1969
Lubomír Bělík muž 1978
Jiří Sloup muž 1982
Petra Honzík žena 1993
Radek Svárovský muž 1973
Alena Procházková žena 2007
Vítězslav Hospes muž 1984
Jan Chrpa muž 1977
Kristýna Bidmonová žena 2005
Jana Bidmonová žena 1981
Jáchym Šmíd muž 2001
Robert Čechlovský muž 1975
Ondřej Saifrt muž 1981
Martin Buriánek muž 1970
Markéta Vojtová žena 1985
Kristýna Netuková žena 2004
Michaela Flasková žena 1989
Hana Tichá žena 1974
Václav Livora muž 1989
Jaromír Čižinský muž 1980
Petr Sloup muž 1989
Jana Bělochová žena 1987
Ondřej Běloch muž 1985
Marcela Horáková žena 1980
Michal Příšovský muž 1977
Anna Řezáčová žena 1979
Marcela Nouzová žena 1980
Kristýna Nouzová žena 2003
Vladimír Škop muž 1961
Martin Novák muž 1992

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 200 m, 500 m, 1000 m

Počet přihlášených: 37

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
edita trojanová žena 2015
Katerina Platenikova žena 2016
Lucie Platenikova žena 2018
Lucie Prejzová žena 2010
Ema Studená žena 2012
Albert Guliš muž 2019
Marek Guliš muž 2016
Viktorie Králová žena 2014
Tereza Gicová žena 2017
Kryštof Pacovský muž 2018
Adam Pacovský muž 2016
Jakub Hornik muž 2015
Vojtěch Hornik muž 2013
František Beneš muž 2010
Barbora Mašková žena 2013
Petr Lux muž 2020
Mariana Luxová žena 2013
Rozálie Luxová žena 2010
Štěpán Mašek muž 2017
Kateřina Mrkvicová žena 2011
Adam Hoť muž 2019
Eliška Hoťová žena 2014
Ondřej Kartous muž 2020
Lukáš Kartous muž 2018
Daniel Kartous muž 2015
Teodor Hospes muž 2017
Nika Čechlovská žena 2012
Robin Čechlovský muž 2010
Adéla Hyklová žena 2015
Tomáš Buriánek muž 2015
Barbora Rohovcová žena 2018
David Rohovec muž 2016
Marie Flasková žena 2017
Barbora Sloupová žena 2019
Jiří Běloch muž 2014
Honzík Linhart muž 2017
Linda Řezáčová žena 2012