• Dospělí - 1 okruh - 5 km
  • Závody pro děti do 15 let - 500 m, 1 000 m

Dospělí - 1 okruh - 5 km

Počet přihlášených: 71

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Simona Koskova žena 1971
Renata Pávková žena 1979
Petra Pleskotová žena 1980
Tomáš Bohunek muž 1992
Luboš Suchomel muž 1970
Andrea Hájková žena 2004
Monika Hájková žena 1979
Martina Šaldova žena 1981
Lukáš Gaži muž 2000
Jana Lehká žena 1979
Nikola Kolomá žena 1997
Robin Krejčí muž 1996
Petr Morávek muž 1976
Jarmila Sazimová žena 1981
Eliška Krummerová žena 2004
Jan Slabý muž 1990
Martina Krebsová žena 1977
Milan Šalda muž 1971
Pavlína Provazníková žena 1988
Jan Dostál muž 2008
Monika Dostálová žena 1982
Michal Šalda muž 1997
Zuzana Šaldová žena 2003
Jiří Vacek muž 1977
Michal Vacek muž 2004
Milan Kubát muž 1983
Eva Norocelova žena 1987
Katerina Vitkova žena 1986
Martina Špurkova žena 1986
Miroslav Pek muž 1979
Weka Iron žena 1979
Lubomír Jadrný muž 1973
Alena Pilná žena 1970
Luděk Grätz muž 1958
Zdeňka Peňák Benešová žena 1992
Barbora Doleckova žena 1998
Simon Kapalcik muž 1995
Dominik Bureš muž 1994
Martin Vacek muž 1969
Barbora Kvapilová žena 1987
Pavla Vaňková žena 1976
Jan Krummer muž 1996
Jan Langer muž 2001
Martin Langer muž 1976
Viola Langerová žena 1973
Lucie Lešingerová žena 1982
Josef Lešinger muž 1980
Petr John muž 1996
Daniela Krkošová žena 1998
Mojmír Dryml muž 1986
Pavla Hlaváčková žena 1992
Jiří Kyral muž 1991
Přemek Pernica DiS. muž 1994
Lukáš Schönbaum muž 1987
Markéta Kristková žena 1984
Ivana Tomanová žena 1994
Michal Müller muž 1988
Jakub Fišer muž 2007
David Fišer muž 1980
Tomáš Ryšavý muž 1986
Lucie Krejčová žena 1992
Pavel Říha muž 1981
Vít Špais muž 1985
Karel Bočkaj muž 1980
Monika Jirásková žena 1970
Vlastimil Drda muž 1983
Monika Sauerova žena 1989
Petra Kosárová žena 1978
Renata Macháčková žena 1987
Michal Kukula muž 1991
Pavel Veverka muž 1989

Závody pro děti do 15 let - 500 m, 1 000 m

Počet přihlášených: 10

Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození
Lucie Lehká žena 2005
Denisa Morávková žena 2008
Tomáš Sazima muž 2012
Martin Janeček muž 2009
Roman Janeček muž 2006
Eliška Hermanová žena 2005
Nikča Skalická žena 2007
Nelča Skalická žena 2011
Eliška Lehká žena 2012
Kristýna Macháčková žena 2014